11/27[Sun]
TM vs FC COLORZ -
TM vs コラソン千葉 -

11/20[Sun]
TM vs 高アブレイズ千葉 -

11/13[Sun]
TM vs 高洲SCホッパーズ -

11/6[Sun] アクセルJr.交流戦 優勝
決勝 vs 梅一オールスターズ 1 - 1(PK1-0)
準決勝 vs 古千谷FC 0 - 0(PK 1-0)
決勝1回戦 vs 梅一ドリームチーム 5 - 0
予選第6試合 vs 梅一ドリームチーム 6 - 0
予選第5試合 vs 東本TOPチーム 2 - 0
予選第4試合 vs アクセルJr選抜チーム 2 - 0
予選第3試合 vs 梅一オールスターズ 2 - 0
予選第2試合 vs 東本Aチーム 0 - 1
予選第1試合 vs アクセルJr代表チーム 3 - 0

10/30[Sun] RAISE CUP 予選敗退
予選第4試合 vs FCトリアネーロ町田 0 - 6
予選第3試合 vs 自由が丘SC 1 - 1
予選第2試合 vs 横浜すみれ 0 - 1
予選第1試合 vs バディSC 1 - 1

10/23[Sun]
TM vs 杉戸ユナイテッドFC -

10/16[Sun]
TM vs アスレンテKAZO -
TM vs 杉戸ユナイテッドFC -

10/9[Sun] Ala Championship 3位
3位決定勝 vs Ala FA 6 - 0
準決勝 vs JSC GRANT 0 - 0(PK 2-3)
予選第2試合 vs 川越福原SC 4 - 1
予選第1試合 vs 尾間木SSS 13 - 0

10/8[Sat]
TM vs ZONE -

10/2[Sun]
TM vs 御田SC -

9/25[Sun] ATADURA CUP ベスト8
準々決勝 vs プレジールSC Jr A 1 - 2
予選第3試合 vs 金山FC 7 - 0
予選第2試合 vs 尾間木SSS 13 - 0
予選第1試合 vs 柏レイソルA.A. 長生B 18 - 0

9/23[Fri]
TM vs FCオーパスワン -

9/18[Sun] LIGA FUTURO
第8節 vs FC中原 1 - 1
第7節 vs 川崎ウィングスF.C. 5 - 0

9/17[Fri]
TM vs ロッソSC -

9/11[Sun] ラーソジュニアサッカー大会 優勝
第5試合 vs 青梅新町FC 2 - 0
第4試合 vs 和魂SC 3 - 1
第3試合 vs 東京BIG 0 - 0
第2試合 vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 0 - 0
第1試合 vs FC城北ボレアス 2 - 2

9/4[Sun]
TM vs ロッソSC -

8/28[Sun] ヴィルトゥスCUP 3位
第4試合 vs FCトリアネーロ町田 0 - 3
第3試合 vs プライドFC 0 - 3
第2試合 vs ヴィルトゥスSC 5 - 0
第1試合 vs コラソン千葉 3 - 1

8/21[Sun] LIGA FUTURO
第6節 vs JFC FUTURO 3 - 3
第5節 vs FC レガーレ 1 - 2
第4節 vs FCカルパ 4 - 0

7/30[Sat]
TM vs FCエクサ東京 -

7/27[Wed] 福原SC記念大会 5位
5位決定戦 vs リバティFC① 0 - 0(PK 2 - 1)
1位リーグ第2試合 vs リバティFC② 0 - 8
1位リーグ第1試合 vs PELADA FC 1 - 2
第2試合 vs 福原SC 1 - 0
第1試合 vs 岡田SC 4 - 0

7/9[Sat]
TM vs プルメザスFA -

7/3[Sun]
TM vs FC大泉学園 -

7/2[Sat]
TM vs コラソン千葉 -

6/26[Sun] FUTE-CUP 優勝
第4試合 vs 高州ホッパーズB 4 - 0
第3試合 vs ST FUTE 4 - 0
第2試合 vs 菅野FC 4 - 0
第1試合 vs 高洲ホッパーズA 3 - 0

6/19[Sun] LIGA FUTURO
第3節 vs あざみ野FC 0 - 4
第2節 vs さぎぬまSC 3 - 1
第1節 vs FC本郷 3 - 2

6/12[Sun]
TM vs FCトリアネーロ町田 -

6/4[Sat]
TM vs FC85オールスターズ -

5/29[Sun] WINS BASE CUP 優勝
1位パート決勝 vs 鹿島アントラーズ 4 - 1
予選 第3節 vs FC LAZOS 4 - 0
予選 第2節 vs 横瀬SSS 4 - 0
予選 第1節 vs 成田FC 8 - 0

5/21[Sat]
TM vs 中野島FC -

5/14[Sat]
TM vs FC市川GUNNERS -

5/8[Sun]
TM vs フウガドールすみだ -

5/5[Thu]
TM vs レジスタFC -

5/4[Wed]
TM vs プライドFC -

4/30[Fri] ELF CUP 準優勝
1位パート決勝 vs 御田FC 1 - 1
(PK 1 - 3)
予選 第3節 vs 大森FC 1 - 0
予選 第2節 vs エルフシュリット品川 5 - 0
予選 第1節 vs エクサ東京 1 - 0

4/24[Sun]
TM vs アッチFA -

4/17[Sun]
TM vs FC COLORZ -

4/9[Sat]
TM vs 御田FC -