11/27[Sun] SPOG CUP
第5試合

vs FCトリアネーロ町田(江戸川)

0 - 0
第4試合 vs KIDS POWER 0 - 1
第3試合 vs FCレジスタつくば 0 - 0
第2試合 vs FC LEGARE 0 - 3
第1試合 vs PELADA FC 1 - 0

11/20[Sun]
TM vs FC D・E・L -
TM vs FCラソス水戸 -

11/12[Sat]
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

11/5[Sat]
TM vs 古千谷FC -

11/3[Thu] さぎぬまSC交流試合
TM vs さぎぬまSC -
TM vs 大豆戸SC -
TM vs スポーカル六本木SC -

10/30[Sun]
TM vs FC85オールスターズ -

10/29[Sat]
TM vs レジスタFC -

10/22[Sat]
TM vs FOURWINDS FC -

10/16[Sun]
TM vs 高砂SC -

10/10[Mon]
TM vs クラブアトレチコ新宿 P.I.D -

10/9[Sun]
TM vs ヴィルトゥスSC -

9/23[Fri]-9/25[Sun] パーシモン杯 10位
9-10位決定戦 vs さぎぬまSC 0 - 3
9-12位決定戦 第1試合 vs 中野島FC(W) 1 - 0
予選リーグ2 第3節 vs Grant FC 0 - 0
予選リーグ2 第2節 vs さぎぬまSC 0 - 1
予選リーグ2 第1節 vs FCパーシモン 0 - 0
予選リーグ1 第3節 vs 戸塚FCJ 1 - 1
予選リーグ1 第2節 vs 中野島FC(B) 4 - 0
予選リーグ1 第1節 vs AC等々力 3 - 2

9/19[Mon]
TM vs FC市川GUNNERS -

9/18[Sun]
TM vs ジェフユナイテッド千葉・市原 -

9/10[Sat]
TM vs エルフシュリット品川 -

9/3[Sat]
TM vs 御田SC -

8/27[Sat]
TM vs ロッソSC -

8/24[Wed]
TM vs 鹿島アカデミー -

8/23[Tue]
TM vs FC城北ボレアス -

7/30[Sat]-7/31[Sun] SUPER COPA 優勝
決勝 vs Wings 1 - 0
準決勝 vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテ 7 - 0
予選リーグ 第3節 vs 烏天狗Jr FC 6 - 0
予選リーグ 第2節 vs FCリベレオ 11 - 1
予選リーグ 第1節 vs FCラルクヴェール千葉 4 - 1

7/23[Sat] GLAUNA CUP 4位
3位決定戦 vs Reeds FC 1 - 3
予選リーグ 第3節 vs FOUR WINDS FC 0 - 1
予選リーグ 第2節 vs ジェフユナイテッド千葉・市原 3 - 1
予選リーグ 第1節 vs Una Primavera FC 4 - 1

7/9[Sat]
TM vs アントラーズつくば -

7/3[Sun]
TM vs 柏レイソル -

6/25[Sat] Ala Championship 3位
決勝トーナメント 3位決定戦 vs グランデFC 2 - 0
決勝トーナメント 準決勝 vs FCリアル 0 - 5
決勝トーナメント vs カムイ 1 - 0
予選リーグ 第4節 vs 烏天狗Jr.FC 5 - 0
予選リーグ 第3節 vs グランデFC 1 - 1
予選リーグ 第2節 vs プライドFC 1 - 0
予選リーグ 第1節 vs プレジール 0 - 1

6/18[Sat] - 6/19[Sun] 【公式戦】ハトマークカップ 中央大会
6/19 2位パート第2試合 vs 三鷹七小キッカーズ 1 - 3
6/19 2位パート第1試合 vs 城北ボレアスFC 0 - 0(PK 2- 3)
6/18 予選第2試合 vs 小平八小アベリアF.C. 1 - 2
6/18 予選第1試合 vs TOKYO NADESHIKO FC 17 - 0

6/11[Sat]
TM vs MIP.FC -

6/5[Sun]
TM vs ビートルイレブン -

5/29[Sun]
TM vs ジェファFC -

5/22[Sun]
TM vs FCボノス目黒 -

5/14[Sat]
TM vs クラブ・ドラゴンズ柏 -

4/24[Sun] 【公式戦】ハトマークカップ 優勝
決勝 vs フウガドールすみだ (ハイライト再生 4 - 0
準決勝 vs FCリガール 6 - 0

4/29[Fri]
TM vs FC COLORZ -

4/24[Sun] 【公式戦】ハトマークカップ
準々決勝 vs LARGO.FC 7 - 1
ラウンド16 vs FCオーパスワン 0 - 0
(PK 3-2)

4/17[Sun]
TM vs C.F.PASION -

4/16[Sat]
TM vs MIP.FC -

4/10[Sun] 【公式戦】ハトマークカップ
2回戦 vs 西新井フレンドリー 4 - 0

4/5[Tue]
TM vs ヴァロールSC -
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -

4/4[Fri] XEBIO CUP 2位パート2位
2位パート第2試合 vs ヴェルフェ矢板 1 - 0
2位パート第1試合 vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテ 0 - 4
予選 第2節 vs FCパーシモン 0 - 3
予選 第1節 vs バディSC千葉 1 - 0