2/25[Sun]
TM vs FC.Logro -

2/18[Sun]
TM vs コラソン千葉 -

2/17[Sat]
TM vs ヴィルトゥスSC -

2/11[Sun] くれしーたCUP
5位決定戦  vs あざみ野FC 4 - 2
決勝T1回戦 vs コラソン千葉 1 - 1(PK1-2)
予選第3試合 vs レジスタFC 1 - 1
予選第2試合 vs canadell SSC 2 - 0
予選第1試合 vs 前橋ジュニア 3 - 1

2/3[Sat]
TM vs Grow FC -

1/27[Sat] MIP杯 優勝
決勝 vs リバティーFC 3 - 1
準決勝 vs 江南南サッカー少年団 5 - 1
予選第3試合 vs 和田ブルドッグSC 4 - 1
予選第2試合 vs MIP FC R 6 - 2
予選第1試合 vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 4 - 2

1/20[Sat]
TM vs ZONE FA -

1/14[Sun] CSL(ちくみサッカーリーグ)
第14節 vs ちくみP 12 - 0
第13節 vs C.F.Soldado 3 - 0
第12節 vs FCクラッキ 13 - 0

1/8[Mon]
TM vs FC.Logro -

1/6[Sat] 東本カップ 優勝
1位リーグ3 vs 自由が丘SC 5 - 0
1位リーグ2 vs 鬼高FC B 15 - 0
1位リーグ1 vs 西新井フレンドリーSC A 5 - 0
予選第2試合 vs 綾南FC 7 - 0
予選第1試合 vs 東本FC 2 - 0

12/17[Sun] CITY SPORTS WINTER CUP 準優勝
決勝 vs F.C.Logro 0 - 3
準決勝 vs ちはら台FC 2 - 0
予選第3試合 vs カンガルーFC 2 - 0
予選第2試合 vs 御田SC 1 - 0
予選第1試合 vs レッドクローバー 3 - 1

12/16[Sat]
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

12/10[Sun]
TM vs バディーSC -

12/2[Sat]
TM vs FC市川GUNNERS -

11/26[Sun] ASIA Junior Cup 6位
5位決定戦 vs 国立二小フェリダージェ 1 - 2
予選第4試合 vs GROW FC 1 - 1
予選第3試合 vs CAテンペスタ城西 3 - 0
予選第2試合 vs SUGITO UNITED FC 0 - 0
予選第1試合 vs プライドFC 1 - 3

11/23[Thu] JOGAR CUP 優勝
第5試合 vs JOGAR.SC 3 - 0
第4試合 vs 西新井フレンドリーSC 4 - 1
第3試合 vs 二寺SC 8 - 0
第2試合 vs Zebra 1 - 1
第1試合 vs レアル・コラコラ 3 - 0

11/19[Sun]
TM vs 大宮西カリオカFC -

11/12[Sun] CSL(ちくみサッカーリーグ)
第11節 vs FCクラッキ 14 - 0
第10節 vs ちくみ 12 - 1
第9節 vs 川口本町SA 6 - 1

11/11[Sat]
TM vs FCアスリート -

11/5[Sun]
TM vs 勝瀬ふじみ野SC -
TM vs SUGITO UNITED FC -

11/3[Fri]
TM vs 鹿島アントラーズつくば -
TM vs Grant FC -
TM vs FC Logro -

10/28[Sat]
TM vs キッズパワー -

10/21[Sat]
TM vs ロッソSC -

10/9[Mon]
TM vs ZONE FA -

10/8[Sun]
TM vs Grow FC -

10/1[Sun]
TM vs 本田FC -

9/30[Sat]
TM vs ジェファFC -

9/24[Sun]
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

9/23[Sat]
TM vs キッズパワーSC -

9/18[Mon]
TM vs レジスタFC -

9/10[Sun]
TM vs PELADA FC -
TM vs 瑞穂三小SC -

9/2[Sat]
TM vs ヴィルトゥスSC -

8/31[Thu]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -
TM vs FC85オールスターズ -
TM vs FC大泉学園 -
TM vs PELADA FC -
TM vs 飛鳥すみれF・C -
TM vs 東十条 -
TM vs リバティーFC -

8/23[Wed]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -

8/21[Mon] GAKUEN CUP 優勝
決勝 vs F.C Bonos Meguro 2 - 0
予選第3試合 vs 御田SC 7 - 0
予選第2試合 vs エルフシュリット品川 5 - 1
予選第1試合 vs FC大泉学園シルバー 3 - 0

8/20[Sun]
TM vs 中野島FC -

7/29[Sat] 鹿島アントラーズサッカー大会 3位
3位決定戦 vs 鹿島アントラーズつくば 2 - 2(PK 1-0)
予選第3試合 vs エクセレントフィートFC 1 - 1
予選第2試合 vs PALAISTRA 6 - 1
予選第1試合 vs TD FC 10 - 0

7/22[Sat]
TM vs エクセレントフィートFC -

7/16[Sun]
TM vs ACカラクテル -

7/15[Sat]
TM vs FC PORTA -

7/9[Sun] CSL(ちくみサッカーリーグ)
第8節 vs ちくみ 15 - 0
第7節 vs C.F.Soldado 4 - 1

7/2[Sun]
TM vs FC85オールスターズ -

7/1[Sat]
TM vs FC COLORZ -
TM vs FCボノス目黒 -
TM vs 戸塚FCJ -
TM vs エクセレントフィートFC -
TM vs レジスタFC -
TM vs 納場SSS -
TM vs FCトリアネーロ町田 -

6/25[Sun] CSL(ちくみサッカーリーグ)
第6節 vs オーランFC 5 - 1
第5節 vs ちくみP 22 - 0
第4節 vs オーランFC 4 - 1

6/24[Sat]
TM vs 中根FC -
TM vs REPRO SC -
TM vs ポルターラ水戸SC -
TM vs ひたち野ライズFC -

6/18[Sun]
TM vs SUGITO UNITED FC -
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

6/4[Sun] RAISE CUP 準優勝
決勝 vs FCトリアネーロ町田 6 - 7
第5試合 vs FCトリアネーロ町田 0 - 4
第4試合 vs はる日野BSC 5 - 3
第3試合 vs 川崎ウィングスFC 9 - 0
第2試合 vs 佃 FC② 10 - 0
第1試合 vs 佃 FC① 5 - 1

5/28[Sun]
TM vs リバティーFC -

5/21[Sun] WAKABA CUP 優勝
決勝 vs バディSC① 2 - 2(PK:1 - 0)
準決勝 vs バディSC③ 3 - 1
第6節 vs 白百合SC 8 - 1
第5節 vs バディSC② 3 - 1
第4節 vs ヴィルトゥスSC 6 - 1
第3節 vs 深沢FC② 5 - 0
第2節 vs Una primavera FC 7 - 4
第1節 vs F.C.LILY 5 - 1

5/20[Sat]
TM vs Wings -

5/14[Sun]
TM vs 柏レイソルA.A.長生 -

5/5[Fri] Copa de la pelada 優勝
第6節 vs ポルターラ水戸ブルー 4 - 0
第5節 vs ポルターラ水戸オレンジ 8 - 0
第4節 vs ペラーダジュニアーズG 4 - 1
第3節 vs ペラーダジュニアーズY 8 - 0
第2節 vs 鹿島アントラーズつくば 3 - 1
第1節 vs F.C.LILY 8 - 0
TM vs 鹿島アントラーズつくば -

5/4[Thu]
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

4/23[Sun]
TM vs コラソン千葉 -

4/22[Sat]
TM vs F.C.lograo -

4/16[Sun]
TM vs ZONE FA -

4/15[Sat]
TM vs レジスタFC -

4/9[Sun] CSL(ちくみサッカーリーグ)
第3節 vs カナデル塩浜 6 - 1
第2節 vs ちくみキッカーズ 12 - 0
第1節 vs FCクラッキ 1 - 0

4/1[Fri] 道満フェスティバル 優勝
決勝 vs オーランFC 2 - 0
準決勝 vs 新座スカイファイターズ 2 - 2
1位T1回戦 vs 戸塚FCJ 6 - 0
予選第2 vs FC東85オールスターズ 1 - 1
予選第1 vs リトルイレブン 5 - 0