2/17[Sat]
TM vs GROW FC -

2/12[Mon]
TM vs ACカラクテル -

2/10[Sat] ユナイテッドカップ 優勝
決勝 vs BOA SPORTS CLUB① 1 - 0
準決勝 vs 新治サッカークラブ 3 - 0
決勝T第1 vs FCオーパスワン 3 - 0
予選第3 vs 中央キャッスルキッズFC 3 - 0
予選第2 vs 新治サッカークラブ 2 - 0
予選第1 vs BOA SPORTS CLUB② 4 - 0

2/4[Sun] TOMAS CUP 準優勝
決勝 vs クリアージュFCロッキーレグルス 1 - 5
準決勝 vs FC オーパスワン 1 - 0

2/3[Sat]
TM vs 大森FC -

1/28[Sun] TOMAS CUP
4回戦 vs 梅一FC 5 - 0
3回戦 vs みどりSC 6 - 0

1/21[Sun]
TM vs 南千住サッカー広場 -

1/7[Sun] TOMAS CUP
2回戦 vs 尾久サッカー教室 5 - 0
1回戦 vs 東伊興サッカースポーツ少年団 12 - 0

12/17[Sun]
TM vs FCトリアネーロ町田 -

12/10[Sun] U-9 LEAGUE7
第11節 vs S-T FUTE 13 - 0
TM vs カナリーニョFC -

12/3[Sun]
TM vs レジスタFC -

11/26[Sun]
TM vs 瑞穂三小SC -

11/23[Thu]
TM vs ヴィルトゥスSC -

11/19[Sun] ユナイテッドカップU9 準優勝
決勝 vs プライドFC 0 - 5
準決勝 vs C.F.Soldado 2 - 0
準々決勝 vs リラーシオFC 2 - 0
予選第4 vs バンビーノSC 5 - 0
予選第3 vs キッズパワーSC 1 - 0
予選第2 vs 三郷FCjr 0 - 0
予選第1 vs プライドFC 0 - 1

11/12[Sun]
TM vs はくつるFC -

11/5[Sun]
TM vs FCリリー -

11/4[Sat]
TM vs FCリベレオ -

9/28[Sat] U-9 LEAGUE7
第10節 vs FC Lazofio鎌ヶ谷 5 - 0
第9節 vs 風早レクトFC 3 - 0
第8節 vs FCアクティブ柏 12 - 0

10/22[Sun]
TM vs FC85オールスターズ -

10/9[Mon]
TM vs リバティーFC -

10/8[Sun]
TM vs SCH.FC -

10/1[Sun]
TM vs 一之江キッカーズ -

9/30[Sat]
TM vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 -

9/24[Sun] U-9 LEAGUE7
第7節 vs FC WILLE 8 - 0
第6節 vs 矢切SC 4 - 1

9/18[Mon] GUNNERS CUP U9 3位
順位決定戦 vs GROW FC 9 - 0
予選第3 vs FC市川GUNNERS 3 - 0
予選第2 vs PELADA FC 1 - 2
予選第1 vs 高根SSS 5 - 0

9/16[Sat]
TM vs プライドFC -

9/10[Sun]
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

9/2[Sat]-9/3[Sun] レジスタ招待大会 第5位
5位決定戦 vs 鹿島アントラーズ 1 - 0
準々決勝 vs Grant FC 1 - 3
決勝T1回戦 vs 瑞穂三小サッカークラブ 4 - 0
第5試合 vs FC COLORZ 3 - 0
第4試合 vs 府中新町FC 1 - 4
第3試合 vs レジスタFC八潮 4 - 0
第2試合 vs 柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82 3 - 2
第1試合 vs あざみ野FC 1 - 0
TM vs 瑞穂三小サッカークラブ -
TM vs 柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82 -

8/27[Sun]
TM vs YFCジャイール -

8/24[Thu]
TM vs カルペソール湘南 -

8/23[Wed]
TM vs FCリアン -

8/20[Sun]
TM vs 中野島FC -

8/17[Thu]
TM vs 東本FC -
TM vs カナリーニョFC -

7/30[Sun] U-9 LEAGUE7
第5節 vs 柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82 2 - 1
第4節 vs トリプレッタSC 2 - 0

7/24[Mon] GLAUNA CUP 2位
上位リーグ第2 vs FC COLORZ 3 - 2
上位リーグ第1 vs リバティーFC 1 - 3
予選第2 vs はるひ野バディ 4 - 1
予選第1 vs FC COLORZ 5 - 2

7/23[Sun]
TM vs 柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82 -

7/15[Sat]-7/17[Mon] パーシモンカップ 5位
5位決定リーグ3 vs SCH FC 3 - 2
5位決定リーグ2 vs 鹿島アントラーズSS 5 - 3
5位決定リーグ1 vs 東住吉SC 0 - 1
上位リーグ第3 vs MIP FC A 4 - 1
上位リーグ第2 vs FC大泉学園 1 - 6
上位リーグ第1 vs FCパーシモンA 1 - 0
グループL第3 vs FC明浜 8 - 0
グループL第2 vs 東住吉 0 - 6
グループL第1 vs ミキFC 6 - 0

7/9[Sun]
TM vs PELADA FC -
TM vs 小金井4SC -

7/2[Sun]
TM vs ラソス水戸 -

6/25[Sun] ATADURA Fun Cup 優勝
決勝 vs 二俣川SC 4 - 0
準優勝 vs Uスポーツクラブ 9 - 0
予選第2 vs Uスポーツクラブ 4 - 0
予選第1 vs FC小田原 8 - 0
TM vs 藤岡キッズSS -

6/24[Sat] U-9 LEAGUE7
第3節 vs If Levante FC 11 - 0
第2節 vs フォルマーレ 5 - 3
第1節 vs カナリーニョFC 4 - 0

6/17[Sat]
TM vs ニ寺サッカークラブ -

6/10[Sat]
TM vs 府中新町FC -

5/28[Sun]
TM vs クラブ・ドラゴンズ柏 -

5/20[Sat]
TM vs Wings -

5/14[Sun]
TM vs 柏レイソルA.A.長生 -

5/4[Thu]
TM vs リバティFC -

4/30[Sun]
TM vs FC85オールスターズ -

4/23[Sun]
TM vs ACカラクテル -

4/16[Sun]
TM vs 福原SC -

4/8[Sat]
TM vs 中根FC -
TM vs FOURWINDS FC -
TM vs La cima FC -

4/2[Sun]
TM vs ZONE FA -

3/28[The] SCH CUP 準優勝
準優勝 vs SCH FC W 1 - 2
予選第2 vs レジスタFC A 3 - 2
予選第1 vs SCH FC B 12 - 0

3/28[The] 全力蹴球カップ 第5位
順位決定戦 vs GEO-X FC 2 - 0
予選第2 vs FC PASIMON 1 - 4
予選第1 vs 大豆戸FC 0 - 1