2/23[Fri]
TM vs FCトレーロス -

2/17[Sat]
TM vs GROW FC -

2/10[Sat]-2/12[Mon] ASIA Junior Cup Championship 準優勝
決勝 vs Una Primavera Football Club 0 - 2
準決勝 vs ヴィオレータフットボールクラブ 0 - 0(PK1-0)
決勝T1回戦 vs 成田フリーダムFC 3 - 2
予選第6 vs リフレA 2 - 1
予選第5 vs FCリアル グレー 2 - 0
予選第4 vs リフレB 5 - 1
予選第3 vs FCリアルレッド 3 - 0
予選第2 vs SHOSHI FC 2 - 0
予選第1 vs arcoiris 0 - 0

2/3[Sat]
TM vs 大森FC -

1/28[Sun]
TM vs 長作FC -

1/27[Sat]
TM vs FC.VEARE -

1/21[Sun]
TM vs 南千住サッカー広場 -

1/13[Sat]
TM vs 柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82 -

1/7[Sun] ASIA Junior Cup 決勝ラウンド 準優勝
決勝 vs 成田フリーダムFC 0 - 1
準決勝 vs プライドFC 2 - 2(PK 3 - 1)
1回戦 vs JSC GRANT 1 - 1(PK 3 - 2)

12/27[Wed]
TM vs 東京ヴェルディ1969 -

12/17[Sun] ASIA Junior Cup 予選ラウンド 決勝R進出決定
決勝ラウンド進出決定戦 vs イーリス葛飾 1 - 0
予選第4 vs arcoiris FC 2 - 0
予選第3 vs Ala FA 15 - 0
予選第2 vs FCレパード 1 - 1
予選第1 vs ACカラクテル 1 - 0

12/10[Sun]
TM vs 川崎ウィングス -

12/3[Sun]
TM vs レジスタFC -

11/26[Sun]
TM vs SUGITO UNITED FC -

11/19[Sun]
TM vs FC町田ゼルビア -

11/12[Sun] EAGLES CUP 優勝
上位L3 vs TD FC 5 - 2
上位L2 vs FC.Logro 1 - 0
上位L1 vs イーグルスU10 4 - 1
予選第3 vs FCトリアネーロ町田 3 - 2
予選第2 vs イーグルス 5 - 0
予選第1 vs FC.Logro 2 - 1

11/3[Fri]-11/4[Sat] ヴィルトゥスカップ 5位
5位決定戦 vs ヴィオレータFC 1 - 0
上位T1回戦 vs malva千葉 2 - 3
予選第4 vs ヴィルトゥスSC B 15 - 0
予選第3 vs P.S.T.C.LONDRINA 10 - 0
予選第2 vs FCトリアネーロ町田 0 - 4
予選第1 vs ヴィオレータFC 3 - 2
TM vs P.S.T.C.LONDRINA -

10/29[Sun]
TM vs 瑞穂三小SC -

10/21[Sat]
TM vs BLUE EAGLES -

10/8[Sun]
TM vs REGALO -
TM vs 川越岡田サッカースポーツ少年団 -

10/1[Sun]
TM vs VIVAIO船橋S.C -
TM vs 鹿島アントラーズつくば -
TM vs あざみ野FC -
TM vs SUGITO UNITED FC -

9/24[Sun]
TM vs KIRONGA -

9/17[Sun]
TM vs レジスタFC -

9/16[Sat]
TM vs FC Bonos Tokyo -

9/10[Sun]
TM vs イーグルス -

8/31[Thu]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -
TM vs 九曜FC -

8/30[Wed]
TM vs 東京朝鮮第一初中級学校 -

8/26[Sat] ANTLERS NORTE CUP 11位
3位リーグ4 vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテスクール選抜 4 - 1
3位リーグ3 vs 和魂SC 2 - 0
3位リーグ2 vs カターレ富山 3 - 0
3位リーグ1 vs バンディッツいわき 1 - 0
予選第4 vs カターレ富山 1 - 1
予選第3 vs FC REGISTA TSUKUBA 8 - 1
予選第2 vs SUGITO UNITED FC 2 - 3
予選第1 vs 中野島FC 0 - 2

8/23[Mon] GAKUEN CUP 準優勝
決勝 vs FC大泉学園レッド 1 - 0(PK:0-2)
準決勝 vs FC大泉学園シルバー 3 - 0
予選第2 vs Waragoma 2 - 0
予選第1 vs 中根FC 1 - 0

8/21[Mon] SOMASONHO CUP夏の陣 第3位
3位決定戦 vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 3 - 0
準決勝 vs MIP FC A 0 - 3
予選第2 vs FCパーシモン 2 - 0
予選第1 vs PELADA FC 1 - 0

8/20[Sun]
TM vs 柏レイソルA.A.TOR'82 -

8/19[Sat]
TM vs 一之江キッカーズ -

7/27[Thu]
TM vs 松本山雅FC -
TM vs スキルアップ -

7/25[Tue]
TM vs FCラルクヴェール千葉 -

7/24[Mon] SVOLME CUP 優勝
決勝 vs NA FC 10 - 0
予選第3 vs フウガドールすみだ 16 - 0
予選第2 vs YAMATO SOCCER SCHOOL 11 - 1
予選第1 vs NA FC 4 - 3

7/22[Sat]
TM vs イーリス葛飾 -

7/16[Sun]
TM vs FC PORTA -
TM vs FC COLORZ -

7/9[Sun]
TM vs FC KIRONGA -

7/2[Sun]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -

6/17[Sat]-6/18[Sun] ハトマークCUP中央大会 Dグループ3位
決勝 vs 大森FC 1 - 1 (PK12 - 11)
準決勝 vs BLUE EAGLES 0 - 0 (PK0 - 2)
予選リーグ2 vs JACPA東京FCホワイト 1 - 2
予選リーグ1 vs 羽衣一サッカークラブ 0 - 3

6/10[Sat]-11[Sun] TOBIGERI 関東予選 第5位
5位決定戦 vs FC85オールスターズ 1 - 0
5位決定T準決勝 vs 西原少年SC 3 - 0
準々決勝 vs リバティFC 1 - 2
予選第3 vs SUGITO UNITED FC 2 - 0
予選第2 vs クラブ・ドラゴンズ柏 5 - 0
予選第1 vs ESFORCO F.C. 4 - 1

6/4[Sun]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -

5/28[Sun]
TM vs 川崎ウィングスF.C. -
TM vs プルチーニFC -

5/21[Sun]
TM vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテ -

5/5[Fri] ハトマークCUP 優勝
決勝 vs FCオーパスワン 4 - 3
準決勝 vs GROW FC 4 - 1

5/3[Wed] ハトマークCUP
準々決勝 vs クリアージュFCジュニア 3 - 1
3回戦 vs MTC美松学園 8 - 0

4/29[Sat]-4/30[Sun] レジスタ招待大会 11位
B決勝T11位決定戦 vs 江南南SS 3 - 2
B決勝T準決勝 vs FC COLORZ 0 - 1
B決勝T1回戦 vs MIP FC R 4 - 0
予選第3 vs レジスタFC 0 - 3
予選第2 vs ファナティコス 2 - 1
予選第1 vs FC Avance 12 - 0

4/23[Sun]
TM vs エクセレントフィートFC -

4/16[Sun] ハトマークCUP
2回戦 vs 千住常東FC 3 - 0

4/15[Sat]
TM vs ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 -

4/9[Sun]
TM vs 一之江キッカーズ -

4/1[Sat]
TM vs Peace United FC -

3/30[Thu]
TM vs ミナトSC -