2/24[Sat] PREMIER LEAGUE TOKYO
第5節 vs 大森FC 2 - 1

2/18[Sun] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第10節 vs 西原少年サッカークラブ 1 - 3

2/11[Sun]
TM vs フウガドールすみだ -

2/10[Sat] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第9節 vs ジェファFC 2 - 0

2/4[Sun] PREMIER LEAGUE TOKYO
第4節 vs 城北ボレアスFC 4 - 5

1/28[Sun]
TM vs 長作FC -

1/21[Sun]
TM vs 千住常東小学校FC -

1/13[Sat]
TM vs レジスタFC -

1/8[Mon] PREMIER LEAGUE TOKYO
第3節 vs ヴィルトゥスSC 6 - 1

12/27[Wed]
TM vs 東京ヴェルディ1969 -

12/23[Sat] PREMIER LEAGUE TOKYO
第2節 vs FC85オールスターズ 3 - 1
TM vs 御田SC -
TM vs Wings -

12/17[Sun]
TM vs シルクロードSC -
TM vs JFC FUTURO -

12/16[Sat] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第8節 vs 立川elf 3 - 1

12/10[Sun]
TM vs 鹿島アントラーズ -

12/3[Sun] りびんぐボイスカップ 優勝
決勝 vs JSC GRANT 1 - 0
準決勝 vs 西原少年SC 3 - 0
準々決勝 vs クリストロア 11 - 0
予選第3試合 vs JSC GRANT 1 - 0
予選第2試合 vs ヨーケン東京SC 10 - 0
予選第1試合 vs 小平10小SC 6 - 0

12/2[Sat] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第7節 vs スポーカル六本木SC 2 - 0

11/26[Sun]
TM vs FC宗岡 -
TM vs 勝瀬ふじみ野SC -
TM vs 朝霞いずみサッカースポーツ少年団 -

11/23[Thu]
TM vs FKヤドラン -

11/18[Sat]
TM vs ミナトSC -

11/12[Sun]
TM vs はくつるFC -

11/4[Sat]
TM vs 古千谷FC -

11/3[Fri]
TM vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 -

10/29[Sun]
TM vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテ -

10/21[Sat]
TM vs Grow FC -

10/9[Mon]
TM vs 府中新町FC -

10/8[Sun] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第6節 vs 九曜FC 4 - 0

9/30[Sat] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第5節 vs リラーシオFC 3 - 0

9/23[Sat]
TM vs はくつるFC -
TM vs 豊春SC -
TM vs 上尾NEOフットボールクラブ -

9/18[Mon]
TM vs エスピリット深谷 -
TM vs ブルーボタンSC -

9/16[Sat]
TM vs プライドFC -

9/9[Sat]
TM vs FC Bonos Tokyo -

9/3[Sun]
TM vs インテルアカデミー -

8/30[Wed]
TM vs 東京朝鮮第一初中級学校 -

8/23[Wed]
TM vs FCリアン -
TM vs 古河セブンFC -

8/22[The] 九曜CUP 雷雨により中止
予選第3試合 vs リバティーFC 雷雨中止
予選第2試合 vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 雷雨中止
予選第1試合 vs PELADA FC 1 - 0

8/20[Sun] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第3節 vs 国立SSS 6 - 2
第2節 vs 本町田FC 4 - 1
TM vs ジェファFC -

7/29[Sat]-7/30[Sun] FUNROOTS CUP 4位
3位決定戦 vs FCパーシモン 1 - 1(PK 4-5)
準決勝 vs Grant FC 0 - 1
予選第3試合 vs 横浜すみれSC 0 - 0
予選第2試合 vs バディ世田谷 1 - 0
予選第1試合 vs ドルトムントアカデミー 6 - 0

7/24[Mon]
TM vs カルペソール湘南 -
TM vs 新座片山 -
TM vs 清水エスパルス三島 -
TM vs コラソン千葉 -

7/23[Sun] PREMIER LEAGUE TOKYO
第1節 vs 瑞穂三小 0 - 0
TM vs 野火止FC -

7/15[Sat]-7/16[Sun] ANTLERS NORTE CUP 2位P1位
2位P第4試合 vs ヴィオレータ 5 - 1
2位P第3試合 vs 川口本町SA 4 - 0
2位P第2試合 vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテ 5 - 3
2位P第1試合 vs リバティーFC 3 - 1
予選第4試合 vs あざみ野FC 1 - 1
予選第3試合 vs SUGITO UNITED FC 2 - 0
予選第2試合 vs 鹿島アントラーズノルテ 3 - 3
予選第1試合 vs PELADA FC 2 - 1

7/8[Sat] SUPER LEAGUE TOKYO
第1節 vs FCムサシ 5 - 0

7/2[Sun]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -

6/24[Sat]
TM vs 一之江キッカーズ -

6/17[Sat]-6/18[Sun] TOBIGERI 関東予選 19位
17位決定戦3 vs 御田SC 3 - 0
17位決定戦2 vs FC REGISTA TSUKUBA 1 - 2
17位決定戦1 vs カシマアカデミー 3 - 0
準優勝 vs 川口本町SA 2 - 2
予選第2 vs FC PORTA 1 - 7
予選第1 vs キューズFC静岡 1 - 5

6/10[Sat]
TM vs 府中新町FC -

6/4[Sun] JA東京カップ
3回戦 vs FCオーパスワン(ハイライト再生 0 - 2

5/28[Sun]
TM vs MIP FC -

5/21[Sun] JA東京カップ
2回戦 vs たちばな少年SC 17 - 0

5/13[Sat]
TM vs 千住常東小学校FC -

5/5[Fri]
TM vs リラーシオFC -

5/4[Thu]
TM vs ブリオベッカ浦安 -

4/29[Sat]
TM vs JACPA東京FC -

4/15[Sat]
TM vs ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 -

4/8[Sat]
TM vs 東京BIG -

4/5[Wed]
TM vs ジュエルスFC -