2/23[Fri]
TM vs 横須賀シーガルズ -

2/17[Sat]
TM vs 修徳中学校 -

2/4[Sun]
TM vs アスルクラロ沼津 -
TM vs 北京遠晟 -

1/20[Sat]
TM vs INTER Academy japan -

1/13[Sat]
TM vs Wings -

1/8[Mon]
TM vs F.TRES FC -

12/16[Sat]
TM vs 立川elf -

12/3[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ後期
第9節 vs LARGO.FC 1 - 1

11/26[Sun]
TM vs FC宗岡 -
TM vs 勝瀬ふじみ野SC -
TM vs 朝霞いずみサッカースポーツ少年団 -

11/23[Thu]
TM vs FKヤドラン -

11/19[Sun]
TM vs 古千谷FC -
TM vs SSV -
TM vs ちくみキッカーズ -

11/12[Sun]
TM vs はくつるFC -

11/5[Sun] 全日本少年サッカー大会中央大会
2回戦 vs 横河武蔵野FC 1 - 6

11/4[Sat] 全日本少年サッカー大会中央大会
1回戦 vs 江東フレンドリー 4 - 0

11/3[Fri] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ後期
第8節 vs 東本FC -
第7節 vs 古千谷FC -

10/29[Sun] 全日本少年サッカー大会ブロック予選 準優勝
決勝 vs 峡田ヴァリアンツ 2 - 3
準決勝 vs すみだSC業平 10 - 0

10/22[Sun]
TM vs 千住常東FC -
TM vs K.Z.ヴェルメリオ -

10/15[Sun] 全日本少年サッカー大会ブロック予選
準々決勝 vs K.Z.ヴェルメリオ 4 - 1

10/9[Mon] 全日本少年サッカー大会ブロック予選
4回戦 vs 東加平キッカーズ 9 - 0

10/1[Sun]
TM vs プライドFC -

9/23[Sat]
TM vs ペラーダジュニアーズ -

9/18[Mon]
TM vs エスピリット深谷 -
TM vs ブルーボタンSC -
TM vs 御厨FC -

9/17[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ後期
第6節 vs KZヴェルメリオ -
第5節 vs 峡田ヴァリアンツ -

9/10[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ後期
第4節 vs 千住常東FC -
第3節 vs KSC加平 -

9/3[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ後期
第2節 vs 南千住サッカー広場 -
第1節 vs フウガドールすみだエッグス -

8/30[Wed]
TM vs 東京朝鮮第一初中級学校 -

8/21[Mon] 九曜CUP 7位
順位決定戦 vs FC Bonos Meguro 1 - 1
予選第3試合 vs 東京BIG 0 - 6
予選第2試合 vs 大森FC 0 - 0
予選第1試合 vs PELADA FC 0 - 2

8/16[Wed]-8/18[Fri] 休暇村フェスティバル
第8合 vs バディーSC千葉 -
第7試合 vs FC城北ボレアス -
第6試合 vs Vivace FC -
第5試合 vs 江戸川フレンドリー -
第4試合 vs 西新井フレンドリーSC -
第3試合 vs FCトリプレッタ渋谷 -
第2試合 vs FC城北ボレアス -
第1試合 vs F.C Bonos Meguro -

7/29[Sat] GLAUNA CUP 2位
第4試合 vs FC LEEZU 5 - 2
第3試合 vs 南綾瀬FC 13 - 0
第2試合 vs 千住常東小学校FC 2 - 3
第1試合 vs 一之江キッカーズ 4 - 0

7/27[Thu] レガーレ杯 5位
2位P第2試合 vs Refino 3 - 5
2位P第1試合 vs ヴェルフェ矢板 3 - 1
予選第2試合 vs PELADA FC 2 - 1
予選第1試合 vs バディ江東 0 - 2

7/24[Mon]
TM vs カルペソール湘南 -
TM vs 新座片山 -
TM vs 清水エスパルス三島 -
TM vs コラソン千葉 -

7/17[Mon]
TM vs エスピリット深谷 -
TM vs FC Gois YANAKA -

7/15[Sat]
TM vs 湾岸LOCALS FC -

7/9[Sun]
TM vs 五本木FC -

7/2[Sun]
TM vs 城北ボレアスFC -

6/25[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ前期
第10節 vs AC・リベロ -

6/24[Sat]
TM vs 一之江キッカーズ -

6/24[Sat] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ前期
第9節 vs すみだサッカークラブU-12業平 -

5/28[Sun]
TM vs MIP FC -

5/21[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ前期
第7節 vs K.Z.ヴェルメリオ -
第5節 vs FC平野 -

5/14[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ前期
第6節 vs 赤土チナプレーゼ -
第5節 vs FC平野 -

5/4[Thu] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ前期
第4節 vs FCリガール -
第3節 vs 古千谷FC -

4/29[Sat]
TM vs FOURWINDS FC -

4/23[Sun] 三井のリハウス ブロックリーグ前期
第2節 vs 東加平キッカーズ -
第1節 vs 押上フットボールクラブ -

4/22[Sat]
TM vs 鹿島アカデミー -
TM vs 練馬FC -
TM vs エスピリット深谷 -

4/15[Sat]
TM vs FC COLORZ -

4/8[Sat]-4/9[Sun] ワーチャレ予選2023 3位P優勝
3位P決勝 vs J-SPORTS FC 2 - 2(PK 4-3)
3位P準決勝 vs S4スペランツァ 4- 1
3位P準々決勝 vs さいたまシティノースFC 1 - 0
予選第3 vs ザスパクサツ群馬 2 - 0
予選第2 vs クラブ・ドラゴンズ柏 0 - 1
予選第1 vs 江南南SS 0 - 6

4/5[Wed]
TM vs ジュエルスFC -

3/30[Thu]-3/31[Fri] TOBIGERI 12位
9位T第3 vs 藤崎SC 0 - 5
9位T第2 vs プレジール入間 0 - 1
9位T第1 vs ちくみキッカーズ 1 - 0
予選第3 vs 湾岸LOCALS 6 - 0
予選第2 vs ヴィオレータ 1 - 3
予選第1 vs レッドクローバー 2 - 0

3/28[The] LEEZU招待 第3位
3位決定戦 vs 西新井フレンドリーSC 3 - 1
準決勝 vs リバティFC 1 - 3
予選第3 vs 西新井フレンドリーSC 0 - 4
予選第2 vs 大森FC A 3 - 0
予選第1 vs SK FC 1 - 0